НАЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ CБОРНАЯ
НАЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИВИЗИЯ
ДИВИЗИЯ А
ДИВИЗИЯ B
КУБОК МОЛДОВЫ
ДРУГИЕ НОВОСТИ
КАЛЕНДАРЬ МАТЧЕЙ
00 0000 | Дивизия А | 17 тур Капилати-Спортинг
Энергбанк
Кишинев, СК Алексия.
29 марта 2015 | Дивизия А | 17 тур Стяуа Дентал
Атлетико-2
12:00 Кишинев, СК Алексия.
Виктория-Буюкань
Стелс-Олимпия
13:00 Кишинев, СК Алексия.
00 0000 | Национальная Дивизия | 13 тур Олимпия
Тарсус
Молдова, Бельцы.
28 марта 2015 | Национальная Дивизия | 13 тур Сокол-ПГУ
Прогресс
15:00 Молдова, Тирасполь.
28 марта 2015 | Чемпионат среди детей U-11 | 8 тур Буюкань 2004-2
LTPS-2-2
16:00 Кишинев, ОГРМ.
СШ Стрэшень
СШ Мэгдэчешть-2004
14:00 Кишинев, ОГРМ.
SSSRF
СШ Дрэсличень
15:30 Кишинев, ОГРМ.
LIMPS
СШ Мэгдэчешть-2005
13:30 Кишинев, ОГРМ.
Буюкань 2004-1
LTPS-2-1
16:30 Кишинев, ОГРМ.
28 марта 2015 | Чемпионат среди детей U-12 | 8 тур Буюкань-2003-1
LIMPS-2003
12:00 Кишинев, ОГРМ.
Пречепт
Штефан чел Маре
12:30 Кишинев, ОГРМ.
SSSRF-2003
СШ Стрэшень U-12
15:00 Кишинев, ОГРМ.
Интерпласт U-12
СШ Мэгдэчешть-2003
13:00 Кишинев, ОГРМ.
Буюкань-2003-2
CFCJ Воран
14:30 Кишинев, ОГРМ.
29 марта 2015 | Чемпионат среди детей U-13 | 8 тур Зимбру-2
CFCJ Воран U-13
14:40 Кишинев, СК Алексия.
Буюкань-2002
SSSRF-1
16:00 Кишинев, СК Алексия.
Зимбру-1
LIMPS-2002
14:00 Кишинев, СК Алексия.
СШ Стрэшень U-13
SS-13 Криково
15:20 Кишинев, СК Алексия.
28 марта 2015 | Дивизия В | 19 тур Дулчинелла
Апэ Канал
12:00 Кишинев, СК Алексия.
Спортинг-Ростимпорт
Атлетико-3
11:00 Кишинев, СК Алексия.
Рома-Стелс
Классик
10:00 Кишинев, СК Алексия.
29 марта 2015 | Дивизия В | 19 тур Гратиешть
Интерпласт-Прогресс
11:00 Кишинев, СК Алексия.
00 0000 | Национальная Дивизия | 13 тур Олимпия - Тарсус Молдова, Бельцы. 28 марта 2015 | Национальная Дивизия | 13 тур Сокол-ПГУ - Прогресс15:00 Молдова, Тирасполь.
ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
M Команда И В Н П О
1 ПРОГРЕСС 10 9 1 0 28
2 ОЛИМПИЯ 10 6 0 4 18
3 АТЛЕТИКО 10 4 2 4 14
4 ТАРСУС 9 3 1 5 10
5 СОКОЛ-ПГУ 9 0 0 9 0
M Команда И В Н П О
1 КАПИЛАТИ-СПОРТИНГ 14 10 1 3 31
2 РЫМБКОМ 14 9 3 2 30
3 СТЕЛС-ОЛИМПИЯ 13 9 1 3 28
4 АТЛЕТИКО-2 13 5 2 6 17
5 СТЯУА ДЕНТАЛ 14 4 2 8 14
6 ВИКТОРИЯ-БУЮКАНЬ 14 2 4 8 10
7 ЭНЕРГБАНК 14 2 1 11 7
M Команда И В Н П О
1 ГРАТИЕШТЬ 16 11 3 2 36
2 СПОРТИНГ-РОСТИМПОРТ 16 8 4 4 28
3 КЛАССИК 16 7 5 4 26
4 АПЭ КАНАЛ 16 8 2 6 26
5 АТЛЕТИКО-3 16 8 2 6 26
6 ТАРСУС-2 16 7 3 6 24
7 ИНТЕРПЛАСТ-ПРОГРЕСС 16 5 2 9 17
8 ДУЛЧИНЕЛЛА 16 3 3 10 12
9 РОМА-СТЕЛС 16 2 2 12 8
M Команда И В Н П О
1 ЗИМБРУ-1 6 6 0 0 18
2 LIMPS-2002 6 5 1 0 16
3 ЗИМБРУ-2 7 4 2 1 14
4 SSSRF-1 6 4 0 2 12
5 БУЮКАНЬ-2002 6 3 0 3 9
6 CFCJ ВОРАН U-13 6 2 0 4 6
7 СШ СТРЭШЕНЬ U-13 6 1 1 4 4
8 SS-13 КРИКОВО 6 1 0 5 3
9 SSSRF-2 7 0 0 7 0
M Команда И В Н П О
1 ЛЕКСМАКС-Д 5 5 0 0 15
2 ЗИМБРУ-1 5 4 0 1 12
3 СШ МЭГДЭЧЕШТЬ-2002 5 2 0 3 6
4 ЭЛЬ ПАССО-Д 5 2 0 3 6
5 ШТЕФАН ЧЕЛ МАРЕ 5 2 0 3 6
6 SSSRF-1 5 0 0 5 0
M Команда И В Н П О
1 ЖЛК-Д 5 5 0 0 15
2 ТАРСУС-Д 5 4 0 1 12
3 ЗИМБРУ-2-Д 5 3 0 2 9
4 СШ МЭГДЭЧЕШТЬ-2003 5 2 0 3 6
5 АТЛЕТИКО-Д 5 1 0 4 3
6 REAL-SUCCES-Д 5 0 0 5 0
M Команда И В Н П О
1 БУЮКАНЬ 2004-1 7 7 0 0 21
2 SSSRF 6 6 0 0 18
3 LTPS-2-1 7 5 1 1 16
4 БУЮКАНЬ 2004-2 6 4 1 1 13
5 LTPS-2-2 7 3 1 3 10
6 СШ СТРЭШЕНЬ 7 3 0 4 9
7 СШ МЭГДЭЧЕШТЬ-2004 7 1 1 5 4
8 LIMPS 7 1 1 5 4
9 СШ ДРЭСЛИЧЕНЬ 7 1 1 5 4
10 СШ МЭГДЭЧЕШТЬ-2005 7 0 0 7 0
M Команда И В Н П О
1 СШ СТРЭШЕНЬ U-12 7 6 1 0 19
2 БУЮКАНЬ-2003-1 7 5 0 2 15
3 LIMPS-2003 7 5 0 2 15
4 ШТЕФАН ЧЕЛ МАРЕ 7 4 1 2 13
5 SSSRF-2003 7 4 0 3 12
6 СШ МЭГДЭЧЕШТЬ-2003 7 3 2 2 11
7 БУЮКАНЬ-2003-2 7 3 0 4 9
8 CFCJ ВОРАН 7 2 0 5 6
9 ИНТЕРПЛАСТ U-12 7 1 0 6 3
10 ПРЕЧЕПТ 7 0 0 7 0
БОМБАРДИРЫ
M Игроки Матчи С пенальти Голы
1 Петр Дювенжи 14 0 23
2 Евгений Лысенко 12 0 20
3 Николай Игнат 16 0 19
4 Станислав Русу 16 1 12
5 Игорь Сандуца 13 0 11
6 Вячеслав Титов 16 0 10
7 Максим Бичушка 14 0 9
8 Николай Боу 15 0 9
M Игроки Матчи С пенальти Голы
1 Ион Станчу 4 0 11
2 Санду Бачу 4 0 9
3 Ион Опря 5 0 7
4 Алекс Безер 3 0 7
5 Ион Сагайдал 3 0 7
6 Юрий Лавринчук 3 0 6
7 Никита Паскал 4 0 5
8 Кристи Истрате 3 0 5
M Игроки Матчи С пенальти Голы
1 Кэтэлин Сажин 5 0 9
2 Владимир Фратя 4 0 8
3 Даниель Доска 3 0 7
4 Юрий Пушка 3 0 6
5 Михай Влад 3 0 5
6 Сорин Кирияк 2 0 5
7 Мариус Гэинэ 2 0 4
8 Михай Негурэ 2 0 4
M Игроки Матчи С пенальти Голы
1 Аалександр Маковей 5 0 11
2 Михай Негурэ 5 0 10
3 Александр Викол 5 0 10
4 Раду Мичу 5 0 10
5 Нику Бобок 4 0 9
6 Даниель Катарага 5 0 7
7 Ион Скирку 5 0 7
8 Даниел Бабук 4 0 7